Coventry Public Schools
(3/13 – 3/17) |
-
Blackrock Elementary School (Bronze)
Hopkins Hill Elementary School (Bronze)
Tiogue Elementary School (Bronze)
Washington Oak Elementary School (Bronze)
Western Coventry Elementary School (Bronze)
|
|
Jamestown School Department
(3/13 – 3/17) |
-
Melrose Avenue School (Bronze)
|
|
Tiverton School Districts
(3/13 – 3/17) |
-
Ranger Elementary School (Bronze)
|
|
North Kingstown Public Schools
(2/13 – 2/17) |
-
Fishing Cove School (Bronze)
-
Forest Park Elementary School (Bronze)
-
Hamilton Elementary School (Bronze)
-
Suzanne M. Henseler Quidnessett Elementary School (Bronze)
-
Stony Lane Elementary School (Bronze)
|
|
Westerly Public Schools
(2/13 – 2/17) |
-
Bradford Elementary School (Bronze)
-
Dunn’s Corners Elementary School (Bronze)
-
Springbrook Elementary School (Bronze)
-
State Street Elementary School (Bronze)
|
|
West Warwick Public Schools
(2/13 – 2/17) |
-
Greenbush Elementary School (Bronze)
-
John F. Horgan Elementary School (Bronze)
-
Wakefield Hills Elementary School (Bronze)
|
|
East Greenwich Public Schools
(1/13 – 1/17) |
-
George R. Hanaford Elementary School (Bronze)
-
James H. Eldredge Elementary School (Bronze)
|
|
Portsmouth School Department
(1/13 – 1/17) |
-
Howard W. Hathaway Elementary School (Bronze)
-
Melville Elementary School (Bronze)
|
|
Providence School District
(11/12 – 10/16) |
-
Alfred Lima, Sr. Elementary School (Bronze)
- Alan Shaw Feinstein Elementary School at Broad Street (Bronze)
- Anthony Carnevale Elementary School (Bronze)
- Carl G. Lauro Elementary School (Bronze)
- Charles N. Fortes Elementary School (Bronze)
- Dual Language School at Alfred Lima Annex (Bronze)
- Frank D. Spaziano Annex (Bronze)
- Frank D. Spaziano Elementary School (Bronze)
- Lillian Feinstein Elementary School at Sackett Street (Bronze)
- Pleasant View Elementary School (Bronze)
- Reservoir Avenue Elementary School (Bronze)
- Robert L. Bailey, IV Elementary School (Bronze)
- Robert F. Kennedy Elementary School (Bronze)
- The Sgt. Cornel Young, Jr. & Charlotte Woods Elementary School (Bronze)
- Times2 Academy (Bronze)
- Webster Avenue Elementary School (Bronze)
- William D’Abate Elementary School (Bronze)
|
|
Barrington School District
(10/12 – 10/16) |
-
Nayatt School (Bronze)
-
Primrose Hill School (Bronze)
|
|
Burrillville Public Schools
(6/12 – 6/16) |
-
William L. Callahan (Silver)
- Steere Farm Elementary School
(Bronze)
|
|
Johnston Public Schools
(6/12 – 6/16) |
-
Brown Avenue Elementary School (Bronze)
- Sarah Dyer-Barnes
Elementary School (Bronze)
- Thornton Elementary School (Bronze)
-
Winsor Hill Elementary School (Bronze)
|
|