Lancaster County School
District
(2/13 –
2/17) |
- Faith Lutheran School (Bronze)
|
|
Lincoln Public Schools
(2/13 –
2/17) |
- Sacred Heart Elementary School (Silver)
|
|
Norris School District 160
(2/13 –
2/17) |
- Norris Elementary School (Bronze)
- Norris High School
(Bronze)
- Norris Middle School (Bronze)
|
|
Thayer Central Community Schools
(2/13 –
2/17) |
- Thayer Central School (Bronze)
|
|
Westside Community Schools
(1/13 –
1/17) |
- Carl Swanson Elementary School (Silver)
|
|
Litchfield School District
(7/12 –
7/16) |
-
Litchfield Public School (Bronze)
|
|
Centura School District (6/12 –
6/16) |
-
Centura Public School (Bronze)
|
|
Catholic Schools (5/12 –
5/16) |
-
Assumption-Guadalupe Catholic School
(Gold Award of Distinction)
|
|
Lincoln Public Schools (5/12 –
5/16) |
-
Adams Elementary School (Silver)
- Arnold Elementary School (Silver)
- Beattie Elementary School (Gold)
- Belmont Elementary School (Gold)
- Brownell Elementary School (Gold)
- Calvert Elementary School (Silver)
- Campbell Elementary School (Bronze)
- Cavett Elementary School (Bronze)
- Eastridge Elementary School (Bronze)
- Fredstrom Elementary School (Silver)
- Hartley Elementary School (Gold)
- Hill Elementary School (Silver)
- Holmes Elementary School (Silver)
- Humann Elementary School (Silver)
- Huntington Elementary School (Silver)
- Kahoa Elementary School (Silver)
- Kooser Elementary School (Gold)
- Lakeview Elementary School (Silver)
- Maxey Elementary School (Silver)
- McPhee Elementary School (Bronze)
- Meadow Lane Elementary School (Bronze)
- Morley Elementary School (Silver)
- Norwood Park Elementary School (Gold)
- Pershing Elementary School (Gold)
- Prescott Elementary School (Silver)
- Pyrtle Elementary School (Silver)
- Randolph Elementary School (Silver)
- Riley Elementary School (Silver)
- Roper Elementary School (Bronze)
- Rousseau Elementary School (Silver)
- Saratoga Elementary School (Silver)
- Sheridan Elementary School (Bronze)
- West Lincoln Elementary School (Silver)
- Zeman Elementary School (Silver)
-
|
|
Millard Public Schools
(2/12 – 2/16) |
-
Bess Streeter Aldrich Elementary School
(Bronze)
- Black Elk Elementary School (Bronze)
- Cottonwood Elementary School (Bronze)
- Ezra Millard Elementary School (Bronze)
- George Norris Elementary School (Bronze)
- Georgia Wheeler Elementary School (Bronze)
- Gilbert Hitchcock Elementary School (Bronze)
- Grace Abbott Elementary School (Bronze)
- Gretchen Reeder Elementary School (Bronze)
- Harvey Oaks Elementary School (Bronze)
- Herman Rohwer Elementary School (Bronze)
- Holling Heights Elementary School (Bronze)
- J. Sterling Morton Elementary School (Bronze)
- John G. Neihardt Elementary School (Bronze)
- Mari Sandoz Elementary School (Bronze)
- Montclair Elementary School (Bronze)
- Norman Rockwell Elementary School (Bronze)
- Robert Ackerman Elementary School (Bronze)
- Ronald Reagan Elementary School (Bronze)
- Walt Disney Elementary School (Bronze)
- Willa Cather Elementary School (Bronze)
- William Cody Elementary School (Bronze)
- William J. Bryan Elementary School (Bronze)
- Willowdale Elementary School (Bronze)
- Wilma Upchurch Elementary School (Bronze)
|
|
Chase County School District (6/11 –
6/15) |
-
Palisade Attendance Center (Bronze)
-
Wauneta Attendance Center (Bronze)
|
|
Hartington Public School
District (6/11 – 6/15) |
-
Hartington Public School (Bronze)
|
|
District 1 -
Lancaster County (5/11 – 5/15) |
-
Messiah Lutheran School (Bronze)
|